Tomahawk Buce - A63

Availability: Out of stock

Notify me when this product is in stock:
Email:
$20.00

Tomahawk Buce

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

  • Tomahawk Buce

Product Description

WYSIWYG (What you see is what you get) Buce (Bucephalandra) Clumps for sale.

You will receive exactly the same plant that is shown in the photo

Bucephalandra 

Family Name: Araceae

Endemic To: Borneo

Common Name: Thomahawk Buce

pH: 6-7.5

Care: Easy

Light: Low to Medium

Co2: Not necessary

Propagation: Cut by rhizome

Growth Rate: Slow

0 0